Faculty and Staff

Tracy Nabors
Principal
[email protected]  
 
  Deborah Robbins
Assistant Principal
[email protected]  
 
   
         
Cristy Smith
Office, Bookkeeper
cristy.smith@pcsstn.com
 
  Marcy Peek
Office, School Nurse
[email protected]  
 
Penny Harrell
Office, Secretary
[email protected] 
 
 
         
Mallory Gribble
Pre-K Teacher
[email protected]  
 
  Jennifer Peek
Pre-K Teacher
[email protected]  
 
   
         
Nichole Repasky
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected] 
 
  Thesa Saylor
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]  
 
Donna Sloan
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]  
 
 
         
Karen Buck
First Grade Teacher
[email protected]  
 
  Heather Ickes
First Grade Teacher
[email protected]  
 
Wren Saylors
First Grade Teacher
[email protected]  
 
 
         
Becky Fitzpatrick
Second Grade Teacher
[email protected] 

  Kayla McCord
Second Grade Teacher
[email protected]  
 
Sarah Russell
Second Grade Teacher
[email protected] 
 
 
         
DeShawn Mattson
Third Grade Teacher
[email protected]  
 
  Emily Flatt
Third Grade Teacher
[email protected]  
 
Daphne Rippetoe
Third Grade Teacher
[email protected]  
 
 
         
Sydney Murphey
Fourth Grade Teacher
[email protected] 

Margret Pack
Fourth Grade Teacher
[email protected]   
 
Becky Phillips
Fourth Grade Teacher
[email protected]  
 
 
         
Chelsea Allen
Occupational Therapy
[email protected]  
 
  Andrea Batson
Librarian
[email protected]  
 
Cynthia Boles
School Psychologist
[email protected]  
 
 
Meredith Fain
ELL
[email protected]     
 
  Korie Comer
Speech
[email protected]  
 
Ally Evans [Website]
School Counselor
[email protected]

 
Shawna Green
Social Services
[email protected]  
 
  Hannah Sliger
Physical Education
[email protected]   
 
Coy Jackson
Physical Therapy

 
 
Terry Moore
Third/Fourth Grade
[email protected]  
 
  Brooke Morris
K-2
[email protected]  
 
Rachel Pruett
RTI Interventionist
[email protected]  
 
 
Allison Painter
PK Coordinator
[email protected]om  
 
  Jennifer Phillips
Title I/RTI
[email protected]  
 
Mary Todd
Music Specialist
[email protected]  
 
 
Erin Dunn
SAC Site Director
[email protected] 
 
  Sharon Vetter
Special Education
[email protected]  
 
   
         
Pat Boone
SPED Assistant
[email protected]  
 
  Susan Eldridge
3rd Grade Assistant
[email protected]  
 
Jane Foy
SPED Assistant
[email protected]  
 
 
Heather Whitson
RTI Grade Assistant
 [email protected]   
 
  Casey Clark
2nd Grade Assistant
[email protected]
 
Sarah Rutledge
1st Grade Assistant
[email protected]    
 
 
Janet Whitehead
SPED Assistant
[email protected]  
 
  Karen Kanipe
SPED Assistant
[email protected]  
 
Marla Maynard
Kindergarten Assistant
[email protected]  
 
 
Isabel Morales-Martinez
Pre-K Assistant
[email protected]  
 
  Allison Bartlett
Pre-K Assistant
[email protected]   
 
Donna Reinard
Pre-K Assistant
[email protected]  
 
 
Marissa Vazquez
Title I Assistant
[email protected]    
 
  Stacy Thomas
SPED Assistant
[email protected]  
 
   
         
Custodian/HES Day Porter
 
 
  Barbara Cherry
Custodian/HES Night Crew
 
 
   
         
Rebecca Grist
Cafeteria Manager
[email protected]  
 
  Amy Cronk
Cafeteria Crew
Mary Monroe
Cafeteria Crew
 
 
 
         
Sharon Burns
Cafeteria Crew
 
 
  Nicholas Roderick
Cafeteria Crew
 
 

 
 
 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.